Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO24919952244
ADIYAMAN SMMMO18159177
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO55458513
AKSARAY SMMMO13166179
ALANYA SMMMO65486551
AMASYA SMMMO33167200
ANKARA SMMMO11831130812491
ANTALYA SMMMO23227192951
ARTVİN SMMMO137285
AYDIN SMMMO118746864
BALIKESİR SMMMO157830987
BARTIN SMMMO2182103
BATMAN SMMMO32129161
BİLECİK SMMMO18131149
BİTLİS SMMMO105464
BODRUM SMMMO28301329
BOLU SMMMO41277318
BURDUR SMMMO35197232
BURSA SMMMO52342004723
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66354420
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1988107
ÇORLU SMMMO10312322
ÇORUM SMMMO51354405
DENİZLİ SMMMO13410531187
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO57469526
DÜZCE SMMMO36207243
EDİRNE SMMMO54336390
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24219243
ERZİNCAN SMMMO17122139
ERZURUM SMMMO37256293
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO112781893
FETHİYE SMMMO28245273
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17516671842
GİRESUN SMMMO49147196
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154762
HATAY SMMMO105570675
ISPARTA SMMMO34308342
İSKENDERUN SMMMO47308355
İSTANBUL SMMMO23153777940094
İZMİR SMMMO74364297172
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72490562
KARABÜK SMMMO33159192
KARAMAN SMMMO22177199
KARS SMMMO16111127
KASTAMONU SMMMO43162205
KAYSERİ SMMMO11113021413
KIRIKKALE SMMMO21149170
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO32254286
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO1998117
KOCAELİ SMMMO17215101682
KONYA SMMMO24320072250
KÜTAHYA SMMMO44291335
MALATYA SMMMO61405466
MANAVGAT SMMMO23314337
MANİSA SMMMO161735896
MARDİN SMMMO33209242
MERSİN SMMMO28915131802
MUĞLA SMMMO89623712
MUŞ SMMMO63642
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO38200238
NİĞDE SMMMO12121133
ORDU SMMMO50310360
OSMANİYE SMMMO15160175
RİZE SMMMO32170202
SAKARYA SMMMO133742875
SAMSUN SMMMO121733854
SİNOP SMMMO286189
SİVAS SMMMO41292333
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO34417451
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO47471518
TOKAT SMMMO33199232
TRABZON SMMMO99491590
UŞAK SMMMO36309345
VAN SMMMO14317331
YALOVA SMMMO26223249
YOZGAT SMMMO40163203
ZONGULDAK SMMMO40329369
TOPLAM930192781102082