Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO24420302274
ADIYAMAN SMMMO16164180
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO56468524
AKSARAY SMMMO13173186
ALANYA SMMMO64494558
AMASYA SMMMO32171203
ANKARA SMMMO11151137212487
ANTALYA SMMMO22827793007
ARTVİN SMMMO137386
AYDIN SMMMO112762874
BALIKESİR SMMMO1558461001
BARTIN SMMMO2185106
BATMAN SMMMO31130161
BİLECİK SMMMO18132150
BİTLİS SMMMO105363
BODRUM SMMMO27310337
BOLU SMMMO41285326
BURDUR SMMMO34201235
BURSA SMMMO51242874799
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66360426
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1988107
ÇORLU SMMMO10322332
ÇORUM SMMMO48360408
DENİZLİ SMMMO13110781209
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO50480530
DÜZCE SMMMO35213248
EDİRNE SMMMO52340392
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24222246
ERZİNCAN SMMMO15124139
ERZURUM SMMMO37262299
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO111815926
FETHİYE SMMMO28254282
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17617191895
GİRESUN SMMMO50154204
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154762
HATAY SMMMO104593697
ISPARTA SMMMO33312345
İSKENDERUN SMMMO47315362
İSTANBUL SMMMO22843856840852
İZMİR SMMMO72365967319
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72504576
KARABÜK SMMMO33161194
KARAMAN SMMMO22179201
KARS SMMMO15112127
KASTAMONU SMMMO41167208
KAYSERİ SMMMO11013341444
KIRIKKALE SMMMO21148169
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO31257288
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO1997116
KOCAELİ SMMMO16615611727
KONYA SMMMO24020402280
KÜTAHYA SMMMO42295337
MALATYA SMMMO62415477
MANAVGAT SMMMO23317340
MANİSA SMMMO161754915
MARDİN SMMMO33216249
MERSİN SMMMO28615321818
MUĞLA SMMMO89636725
MUŞ SMMMO53742
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO38202240
NİĞDE SMMMO12121133
ORDU SMMMO43318361
OSMANİYE SMMMO14172186
RİZE SMMMO32171203
SAKARYA SMMMO127765892
SAMSUN SMMMO118738856
SİNOP SMMMO266086
SİVAS SMMMO40301341
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO33434467
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO44486530
TOKAT SMMMO33200233
TRABZON SMMMO98496594
UŞAK SMMMO36318354
VAN SMMMO12327339
YALOVA SMMMO26234260
YOZGAT SMMMO40166206
ZONGULDAK SMMMO38335373
TOPLAM908194643103724