Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO24720172264
ADIYAMAN SMMMO18163181
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO55467522
AKSARAY SMMMO13172185
ALANYA SMMMO65491556
AMASYA SMMMO32171203
ANKARA SMMMO11291135312482
ANTALYA SMMMO23127602991
ARTVİN SMMMO137285
AYDIN SMMMO112757869
BALIKESİR SMMMO1578431000
BARTIN SMMMO2184105
BATMAN SMMMO32131163
BİLECİK SMMMO18132150
BİTLİS SMMMO105464
BODRUM SMMMO27308335
BOLU SMMMO41283324
BURDUR SMMMO34199233
BURSA SMMMO52142784799
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66358424
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1987106
ÇORLU SMMMO10320330
ÇORUM SMMMO49361410
DENİZLİ SMMMO13310701203
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO57479536
DÜZCE SMMMO35208243
EDİRNE SMMMO52337389
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24221245
ERZİNCAN SMMMO15123138
ERZURUM SMMMO37262299
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO111807918
FETHİYE SMMMO28250278
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17616971873
GİRESUN SMMMO49153202
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154762
HATAY SMMMO104590694
ISPARTA SMMMO34312346
İSKENDERUN SMMMO47315362
İSTANBUL SMMMO22903842140711
İZMİR SMMMO72665317257
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72498570
KARABÜK SMMMO33160193
KARAMAN SMMMO22178200
KARS SMMMO15113128
KASTAMONU SMMMO42166208
KAYSERİ SMMMO11013291439
KIRIKKALE SMMMO21148169
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO32258290
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO1998117
KOCAELİ SMMMO17015431713
KONYA SMMMO24220342276
KÜTAHYA SMMMO43292335
MALATYA SMMMO62411473
MANAVGAT SMMMO23316339
MANİSA SMMMO161749910
MARDİN SMMMO33212245
MERSİN SMMMO28815291817
MUĞLA SMMMO89629718
MUŞ SMMMO63743
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO38203241
NİĞDE SMMMO12121133
ORDU SMMMO46314360
OSMANİYE SMMMO14170184
RİZE SMMMO32170202
SAKARYA SMMMO129756885
SAMSUN SMMMO119734853
SİNOP SMMMO286189
SİVAS SMMMO41299340
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO34432466
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO46478524
TOKAT SMMMO33200233
TRABZON SMMMO98498596
UŞAK SMMMO36315351
VAN SMMMO12326338
YALOVA SMMMO26232258
YOZGAT SMMMO40163203
ZONGULDAK SMMMO39336375
TOPLAM915994192103351