Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO25019902240
ADIYAMAN SMMMO19160179
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO55455510
AKSARAY SMMMO13166179
ALANYA SMMMO65480545
AMASYA SMMMO33168201
ANKARA SMMMO12141130312517
ANTALYA SMMMO23127032934
ARTVİN SMMMO137285
AYDIN SMMMO118746864
BALIKESİR SMMMO158831989
BARTIN SMMMO2182103
BATMAN SMMMO32128160
BİLECİK SMMMO18131149
BİTLİS SMMMO105464
BODRUM SMMMO28300328
BOLU SMMMO41275316
BURDUR SMMMO35198233
BURSA SMMMO52641744700
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66354420
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1988107
ÇORLU SMMMO10313323
ÇORUM SMMMO51353404
DENİZLİ SMMMO14110521193
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO57464521
DÜZCE SMMMO36206242
EDİRNE SMMMO54335389
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24219243
ERZİNCAN SMMMO17121138
ERZURUM SMMMO38256294
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO113774887
FETHİYE SMMMO28243271
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17616531829
GİRESUN SMMMO49147196
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154863
HATAY SMMMO106564670
ISPARTA SMMMO34309343
İSKENDERUN SMMMO47306353
İSTANBUL SMMMO23253761639941
İZMİR SMMMO74263997141
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72487559
KARABÜK SMMMO33158191
KARAMAN SMMMO22176198
KARS SMMMO17112129
KASTAMONU SMMMO43162205
KAYSERİ SMMMO11112971408
KIRIKKALE SMMMO22150172
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO32256288
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO1997116
KOCAELİ SMMMO17315051678
KONYA SMMMO24319962239
KÜTAHYA SMMMO44292336
MALATYA SMMMO61403464
MANAVGAT SMMMO23311334
MANİSA SMMMO161730891
MARDİN SMMMO33209242
MERSİN SMMMO28915001789
MUĞLA SMMMO90624714
MUŞ SMMMO63642
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO38200238
NİĞDE SMMMO12118130
ORDU SMMMO50309359
OSMANİYE SMMMO15160175
RİZE SMMMO32170202
SAKARYA SMMMO135737872
SAMSUN SMMMO123729852
SİNOP SMMMO286189
SİVAS SMMMO41292333
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO34416450
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO48468516
TOKAT SMMMO34201235
TRABZON SMMMO99484583
UŞAK SMMMO36309345
VAN SMMMO13315328
YALOVA SMMMO26222248
YOZGAT SMMMO40164204
ZONGULDAK SMMMO40328368
TOPLAM936692420101786