Çalışanların Kütüğe Kayıtlı Olanlar - Olmayanlar Tablosu
ODA ADISERBEST SAYISIBAĞIMLI SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO12919912282
ADANA YMMO11846164
ADIYAMAN SMMMO14933182
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO316208524
AKSARAY SMMMO13848186
ALANYA SMMMO357201558
AMASYA SMMMO14657203
ANKARA SMMMO5545698512530
ANKARA YMMO5698941463
ANTALYA SMMMO172212903012
ANTALYA YMMO512778
ARTVİN SMMMO622486
AYDIN SMMMO652221873
BALIKESİR SMMMO6513511002
BARTIN SMMMO6639105
BATMAN SMMMO12538163
BİLECİK SMMMO9159150
BİTLİS SMMMO501464
BODRUM SMMMO24493337
BOLU SMMMO191133324
BURDUR SMMMO15974233
BURSA SMMMO249223104802
BURSA YMMO12860188
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO314112426
ÇANKIRI SMMMO5849107
ÇORLU SMMMO201129330
ÇORUM SMMMO262146408
DENİZLİ SMMMO7784291207
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO44088528
DÜZCE SMMMO18165246
EDİRNE SMMMO287105392
ELAZIĞ SMMMO18957246
ERZİNCAN SMMMO10039139
ERZURUM SMMMO181118299
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO597327924
ESKİŞEHİR YMMO313162
FETHİYE SMMMO20080280
GAZİANTEP SMMMO11707251895
GAZİANTEP YMMO11325138
GİRESUN SMMMO13964203
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO372562
HATAY SMMMO463234697
ISPARTA SMMMO214131345
İSKENDERUN SMMMO221141362
İSTANBUL SMMMO177212310940830
İSTANBUL YMMO13958332228
İZMİR SMMMO415631537309
İZMİR YMMO248185433
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO375200575
KARABÜK SMMMO11479193
KARAMAN SMMMO11785202
KARS SMMMO9433127
KASTAMONU SMMMO14762209
KAYSERİ SMMMO7626821444
KIRIKKALE SMMMO12049169
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO20386289
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO7543118
KOCAELİ SMMMO10716561727
KONYA SMMMO13329512283
KÜTAHYA SMMMO219119338
MALATYA SMMMO278199477
MANAVGAT SMMMO238101339
MANİSA SMMMO632279911
MARDİN SMMMO19060250
MERSİN SMMMO12605641824
MUĞLA SMMMO530193723
MUŞ SMMMO37542
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO17269241
NİĞDE SMMMO9043133
ORDU SMMMO243120363
OSMANİYE SMMMO15035185
RİZE SMMMO12577202
SAKARYA SMMMO502389891
SAMSUN SMMMO631226857
SİNOP SMMMO484189
SİVAS SMMMO238104342
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO40761468
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO377151528
TOKAT SMMMO16668234
TRABZON SMMMO381214595
UŞAK SMMMO26689355
VAN SMMMO30535340
YALOVA SMMMO18573258
YOZGAT SMMMO15056206
ZONGULDAK SMMMO243133376
TOPLAM5748251026108508