Çalışanların Kütüğe Kayıtlı Olanlar - Olmayanlar Tablosu
ODA ADISERBEST SAYISIBAĞIMLI SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO12849832267
ADANA YMMO11745162
ADIYAMAN SMMMO14932181
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO314206520
AKSARAY SMMMO13846184
ALANYA SMMMO354201555
AMASYA SMMMO14557202
ANKARA SMMMO5518694612464
ANKARA YMMO5698921461
ANTALYA SMMMO171312742987
ANTALYA YMMO512778
ARTVİN SMMMO622385
AYDIN SMMMO649222871
BALIKESİR SMMMO646349995
BARTIN SMMMO6639105
BATMAN SMMMO12538163
BİLECİK SMMMO9158149
BİTLİS SMMMO501464
BODRUM SMMMO24392335
BOLU SMMMO191130321
BURDUR SMMMO15974233
BURSA SMMMO248022854765
BURSA YMMO12862190
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO308115423
ÇANKIRI SMMMO5848106
ÇORLU SMMMO200127327
ÇORUM SMMMO262145407
DENİZLİ SMMMO7764221198
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO43797534
DÜZCE SMMMO18063243
EDİRNE SMMMO285104389
ELAZIĞ SMMMO18458242
ERZİNCAN SMMMO10038138
ERZURUM SMMMO177119296
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO594316910
ESKİŞEHİR YMMO313162
FETHİYE SMMMO20078278
GAZİANTEP SMMMO11657061871
GAZİANTEP YMMO11225137
GİRESUN SMMMO13864202
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO372562
HATAY SMMMO457231688
ISPARTA SMMMO212134346
İSKENDERUN SMMMO220140360
İSTANBUL SMMMO176542288740541
İSTANBUL YMMO13868382224
İZMİR SMMMO414230807222
İZMİR YMMO247185432
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO371196567
KARABÜK SMMMO11479193
KARAMAN SMMMO11783200
KARS SMMMO9434128
KASTAMONU SMMMO14761208
KAYSERİ SMMMO7586801438
KIRIKKALE SMMMO12049169
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO20385288
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO7443117
KOCAELİ SMMMO10566361692
KONYA SMMMO13269422268
KÜTAHYA SMMMO217117334
MALATYA SMMMO279193472
MANAVGAT SMMMO237100337
MANİSA SMMMO629277906
MARDİN SMMMO18758245
MERSİN SMMMO12545631817
MUĞLA SMMMO527189716
MUŞ SMMMO37542
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO17269241
NİĞDE SMMMO9044134
ORDU SMMMO242118360
OSMANİYE SMMMO14934183
RİZE SMMMO12577202
SAKARYA SMMMO496389885
SAMSUN SMMMO629222851
SİNOP SMMMO484189
SİVAS SMMMO235103338
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO40459463
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO378143521
TOKAT SMMMO16668234
TRABZON SMMMO380216596
UŞAK SMMMO26289351
VAN SMMMO30233335
YALOVA SMMMO18373256
YOZGAT SMMMO14954203
ZONGULDAK SMMMO239134373
TOPLAM5720050527107727